Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011 list of candidates


The Municipal Corporation of Gurgaon (MCG) is going to hold elections on May 15th 2011. Please read the following article to get list of all the 369 candidates who are contesting the Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011.

This year total 378 candidates are going to take part in Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011. Here is a comprehensive list of all the 369 candidates who are contesting the Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011

List of candidates for Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011


1. Azad Singh Kataria – Independent - Rising sun – Ward No. 1
2. Rishi Raj Rana- I.N.L.D. - Spectacles– Ward No. 1
3. Narayan Sharma- BJP- Lotus– Ward No. 1
4. Bir Singh- Independent- Glass Tumbler– Ward No. 1
5. Raj Kumar- Independent- Bicycle– Ward No. 1
6. Rambir Singh- Independent- Sewing Machine– Ward No. 1
7. Ritesh saini- Independent- Gas Cylinder– Ward No. 1
8. Vinod Kumar-Independent- Scooter– Ward No. 1
9. Samey Singh- Independent- Car– Ward No. 1
10. K.L. Arora- Independent- Rose– Ward No. 2
11. Ashok Kumar- Independent- Rising Sun– Ward No. 2
12. Tushar Bahmani- Independent- Radio– Ward No. 2
13. Mahesh- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles– Ward No. 2
14. Ranjit Singh- Independent- Glass Tumbler– Ward No. 2
15. Ravinder Yadav- B.J.P- Lotus– Ward No. 2
16. Raj Bir Yadav- Independent- Jeep– Ward No. 2
17. Rahul Yadav- Independent- Bicycle– Ward No. 2
18. Vipin Jain- Independent- Lock and Key– Ward No. 2
19. Shakuntla Devi- Independent- Aeroplane– Ward No. 3
20. Brahma-Independent- Kite– Ward No. 3
21. Saroj Devi- Independent- Bicycle– Ward No. 3
22. Sarita Yadav- Independent- Scooter– Ward No. 3
23. Anita Yadav- Independent- Sewing Machine– Ward No. 3
24. Lalita Devi-- Independent- Bow and Arrow– Ward No. 3
25. Madhu- I.N.L.D. – Spectacles– Ward No. 3
26. Kamlesh Yadav- B.J.P- Lotus– Ward No. 3
27. Monika- Independent- Glass Tumbler– Ward No. 3
28. Mukesh- Independent- Rising Sun– Ward No. 3
29. Babita Devi- Independent- Radio– Ward No. 3
30. Munesh Devi- Independent- Lock and Key– Ward No. 3
31. Mahavir Yadav-Independent- Bicycle – Ward No. 4
32. Dr.Rajender Singh Yadav (Alias bobby) - Independent- Glass Tumbler– Ward No. 4
33. Naresh Yadav- Independent- Rising Sun– Ward No. 4
34. Hans Ram- I.N.L.D. – Spectacles– Ward No. 4
35. Vimal Yadav-- Independent- Bow and Arrow– Ward No. 4
36. Ganga Ram- Independent- Aeroplane– Ward No. 4
37. Naresh Kumar- Independent- Ladder– Ward No. 4
38. Saroj Sarwan- B.J.P- Lotus– Ward No. 4
39. Raj Singh- Independent- Bat– Ward No. 4


40. Naresh Dahiya-Independent- Bow and Arrow -Ward No. 5
41. Gyasi Ram Yadav- Independent- Bat-Ward No. 5
42. Bhim Singh Yadav- Independent- Bicycle-Ward No. 5
43. Shamim Khan- Independent- Glass Tumbler-Ward No. 5
44. Satbir Singh- Independent- Bucket-Ward No. 5
45. Sunil Kumar- Independent- ladder-Ward No. 5
46. Jitender Singh- Independent- Jug-Ward No. 5
47. Parkash Chand- Independent- Conch-Ward No. 5
48. Devinder Singh - B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 5
49. Bahadur Singh- Independent- Boat-Ward No. 5
50. Kanta Ahlawat- Independent- Rising Sun-Ward No. 5
51. Subhash Malik- Independent- Candles-Ward No. 5
52. Gaje Singh Kablana- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles-Ward No. 5
53. Ramesh Pal Rana- Independent- Jug-Ward No. 6
54. Inder Pal - Independent- Sewing Machine-Ward No. 6
55. Rohtash Janghu- Independent- Aeroplane-Ward No. 6
56. Jagmohan Cahuhan- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles-Ward No. 6
57. Parminder Kataria- Independent- Bicycle-Ward No. 6
58. Yad Ram Yadav- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 6
59. Yogender Singh- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 7
60. Shiv Kumar- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles-Ward No. 7
61. Azad Singh- Independent- Rising Sun-Ward No. 7
62. Daya Nand Sarwan- Independent- Glass Tumbler-Ward No. 7
63. Pradeep Dahiya- Independent- Bicycle-Ward No. 7
64. Prem Singh- Independent- Umbrella-Ward No. 7
65. Bhola Ram Bandhu- Independent-Wall Clock -Ward No. 7
66. Manohar Lal- Independent- Sewing Machine -Ward No. 7
67. Mahender Singh Churiyana- Independent-Rose-Ward No. 7
68. Munshi Lal- Independent- Aeroplane-Ward No. 7
69. Lallu Ram- Independent- Gas Cylinder-Ward No. 7
70. Lalbahadur Paswan- Independent-Kettle-Ward No. 7
71. Vinod Kumar S/O Jeet Ram- Independent- Jeep-Ward No. 7
72. Vinod Kumar S/O Babu Lal- Independent- Bat-Ward No. 7
73. Sarla Devi- Independent- Bow and Arrow-Ward No. 7
74. Sanjay Kumar- Independent- Railway Engine-Ward No. 7
75. Suresh Kumari - B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 8
76. Shashi Kala- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles Ward No. 8
77. Krishna- Independent- Rising sun Ward No. 8
78. Sunita- Independent- Glass Tumbler Ward No. 8
79. Shailender Pandey-- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 9
80. Devender- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 9
81. Deepak Solanki- Independent- Electric Bulb- Ward No. 9
82. Param Inderjit Singh- Independent- Scooter- Ward No. 9
83. Ravinder Kataria- Independent- Umbrella- - Ward No. 9
84. Rajesh- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 9
85. Ram Kishore Dayal- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 9
86. Lakhpat- Independent-Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 9
87. Surender – Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 9
88. Sanjay Pradhan- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 9
89. Pooja- Independent-Television- Ward No. 9
90. Ravinder Kumar Verma- Independent- Plough- Ward No. 9
91. Sushil Sehrawa- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 10
92. Mangat Ram-- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 10
93. Satish- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 10
94. Manoj Bhardwaj- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 10
95. Brihma Devi- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 10
96. Shish Pal- Independent-Lock and Key - Ward No. 10
97. Rajesh Yadav- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 10
98. Ashok Kumar- Independent- Telephone- Ward No. 10
99. Santosh Kataria- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 10
100. Harvind Kohli- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 10
101. Usha Rani- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 10
102. Gargi Kakar-- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 11
103. Raj Bala- Independent- Plough- Ward No. 11
104. Meena Rani- Independent-Car - Ward No. 11
105. Seema Pahuja- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 11
106. Sunita Rani Dudeja- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 11
107. Indu- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 11
108. Vinod Kumar-- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 11
109. Dalip Luthra- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 11
110. Vijay Verma- Independent-Railway Engine - Ward No. 12
111. Bhim Sain- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 12
112. Bahgat Singh- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 12
113. Yashpal Batra- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 12
114. Neelam (Balu)- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 12
115. Madan Lal- Independent- Car- Ward No. 12
116. Chitresh Adlakha- Independent- Telephone- Ward No. 12
117. Sandeep Nohani- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 12
118. Jagdish Kumar- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 12
119. Usha- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 13
120. Mahendri-- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 13
121. Madhu Azad- Independent-Railway Engine - Ward No. 13
122. Rajni- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 13
123. Santosh Devi- Independent- Conch- Ward No. 13
124. Seema- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 13
125. Poonam Saini-- B.J.P- Lotus-Ward No. 14
126. Sunita Kataria- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 14
127. Meenu Singh- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 14
128. Rajbala- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 14
129. Rekha Rani- Independent- Jug- Ward No. 14
130. Santosh- Independent- Gas Cylinder- Ward No. 14
131. Saroj Bala-Independent-Rising Sun- Ward No. 14
132. Sonu Chanchal- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 14
133. Jagbir Singh- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 15
134. Satish Kumar- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 15
135. Ajit Singh-Independent-Rising Sun- Ward No. 15
136. Kiran Kumar- Independent- Telephone- Ward No. 15
137. Deepak- Independent- Conch- Ward No. 15
138. Moti Lal- Independent- Bow And Arrow- Ward No. 15
139. Raj Kumar- Independent- Scooter- Ward No. 15
140. Rajesh Sehrawat- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 15
141. Roshan- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 15
142. Hari Parkash- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 15
143. Neelam- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 16
144. Doulti Devi- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 16
145. Suman-Independent-Rising Sun- Ward No. 16
146. Saroj- Independent- Bucket- Ward No. 16
147. Regina Rani- Independent- Railway Engine- Ward No. 16
148. Taro Devi- Independent- Jug- Ward No. 16
149. Santosh- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 16
150. Bhawna- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 16
151. Indra Devi- Independent- Conch- Ward No. 16
152. Arun Kumar- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 17
153. Rupesh Kaushik- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 17
154. Naresh Sahrawat- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 17
155. Rajaram Yadav- Independent- Jeep- Ward No. 17
156. Anoop Singh- Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 17
157. R.C. Chadha- Independent Aeroplane- Ward No. 17
158. Anita Narang- Railway Engine- Ward No. 17
159. Amar Jeet Yadav-Independent-Rising Sun- Ward No. 17
160. Pawan Gupta- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 18
161. Ashwani Sharma- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 18
162. Raj Kanwar- Independent- Railway Engine- Ward No. 18
163. Subhash- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 18
164. Vijay Yadav- Independent- Bat- Ward No. 18
165. Suman Dahiy- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 18
166. Mukesh Garg- Independent- Bat- Ward No. 18
167. Jasbir Singh- Independent-Aeroplane- Ward No. 18
168. Hitesh Deswal- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 18
169. Sh.Lokesh- Independent- Jeep- Ward No. 18
170. Reena Bharti- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 18
171. Sushil Singla- Independent- Bucket- Ward No. 18
172. Sunder Dass Gupta- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 18
173. Krishna Devi- Independent- Ceiling Fan- Ward No. 18
174. Sh. Samrat Gupta- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 18
175. Sanjeev Satija- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 19
176. Mahesh Kumar- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 19
177. Devender Yadav- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 19
178. Vinod Kumar- Independent- Car- Ward No. 19
179. Shiksha Devi- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 19
180. Mukesh Dagar (Coach)- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 19
181. Rakesh Yadav- Independent- Scooter- Ward No. 19
182. Dharam Pal- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 19
183. Ranbir SinghThakran- Independent- Cylinder- Ward No. 19
184. Daljit Yadav- Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 19
185. Bhupender Singh- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 19
186. Mukesh- Independent- Jug- Ward No. 19
187. Inderpal Sharma- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 19
188. Suresh Kumar Dua- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 19
189. Pankaj Dawar- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 19
190. Billu Yadav- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 20
191. Naresh Kumar Goyal- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 20
192. Birender Singh alias Fouji- Independent- Conch- Ward No. 20
193. Ravinder Kataria- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 20
194. Simbhu Dayal- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 20
195. Anand Yadav- Independent- Ceiling Fan- Ward No. 20
196. Dinesh Kumar- Independent- Wall Clock- Ward No. 20
197. Devinder Singh- Independent-Two Swords and shield- Ward No. 20
198. Phool Singh- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 20
199. Joginder Singh- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 20
200. Ramesh Kumar- Independent- Hand Pump- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 19
201. Rameshwar Rao- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 20
202. Virender Singh Yadav- Independent- Jug - Ward No. 20
203. Som Dutt Jangra- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 21
204. Dharam Bir- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 21
205. Niranjan Singh- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 21
206. Raj Karan- Independent- Jug - Ward No. 21
207. Harmeet Singh- Independent- Conch- Ward No. 21
208. Vijay Verma- Independent- Jeep- Ward No. 21
209. Virender Singh- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 21
210. Nathu- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 21
211. Harish Jumar- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 21
212. Jaipal Singh- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 21
213. Manish- Independent- Telephone- Ward No. 21
214. Ashok Kumar- Independent- Car- Ward No. 21
215. Surinder Ujjinwal- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 22
216. .Suman Devi- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 22
217. Chaman Lal- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 22
218. Chander Bhan- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 22
219. Bir Singh- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 22
220. Jagdish Singh- Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 22
221. Khajan Singh- Independent- Radio- Ward No. 22
222. Birham Dutt- Independent- Boat- Ward No. 22
223. Parveen Kumar- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 22
224. Manoj Kumar Kayat- Independent-Rose- Ward No. 22
225. Raju Male- Independent- Cylinder- Ward No. 22
226. Charan Singh Deva- Independent- Bat- Ward No. 22
227. Laxmi- Independent- Jug- Ward No. 22
228. Ramesh- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 23
229. Narinder Singh- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 23
230. Jaibir- Independent- Boat- Ward No. 23
231. Udaibir Singh- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 23
232. Virender Singh- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 23
233. Bal Raj Singh- Independent-Jeep- Ward No. 23
234. Mahabir- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 23
235. Mohnish- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 23
236. Satish Yadav- Independent- Cart- Ward No. 23
237. Ishwar Parmar- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 23
238. Radhey Shyam-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 23
239. Mukesh Kumar- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 23
240. Som Pal- Independent- Car- Ward No. 23
241. Sukhbir Singh- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 23
242. Ravi Shankar Mishra- Independent- Candles- Ward No. 23
243. Jai Parkash- Independent- Bat- Ward No. 23
244. Dharmender- Independent- Bucket- Ward No. 23
245. Rambir- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 24
246. Santosh- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 24
247. Kalu alias Kalu Ram-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 24
248. Mukesh- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 24
249. Baljeet- Independent- Radio- Ward No. 24
250. Shri Krishan- Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 24
251. Subhash- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 24
252. Subhash Pardhan- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 24
253. Pardeep Kumar- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 24
254. Sant Lal- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 24
255. Pardeep Kumar- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 25
256. Yograj- I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 25
257. Kamla Devi- Independent-Plough- Ward No. 25
258. Subhash Singh- Independent- Celling Fan- Ward No. 25
259. Kavita- Independent-Rose- Ward No. 25
260. Parmod Singh- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 25
261. Jile Singh- Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 25
262. Ram Dass- Independent- Wall Clock- Ward No. 25
263. Santoh KumariIndependent- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 25
264. Naresh Kumar-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 25
265. Anil Kumar- Independent-Aeroplane- Ward No. 25
266. Suresh Chand Sharma- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 26
267. Dharmender-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 26
268. Vakul Kaushik-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 26
269. Seema Phogat- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 26
270. Suraj Singh- Independent- Conch- Ward No. 26
271. Dharambir Singh- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 26
272. Vikram Singh- Independent-Aeroplane- Ward No. 26
273. Raman Sharma- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 26
274. Krishan Kumar- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 26
275. Prem Singh- Independent- bicycle- Ward No. 26
276. Lekh Ram- Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 26
277. Rajinder- Independent- Jeep- Ward No. 26
278. Sumitra Devi- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 26
279. Asha Barak - B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 27
280. Sonia-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 27
281. Sudesh- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 27
282. Ishwanti- Independent- Hand Pump- Ward No. 27
283. Saroj Devi- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 27
284. Usha Devi- Independent- Jeep- Ward No. 27
285. Savita Ambavta- Independent- Celling Fan- Ward No. 27
286. Dimple Yadav- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 27
287. Anita Female- Independent- bicycle- Ward No. 27
288. Sunita- Independent- Scooter- Ward No. 27
289. Sushila- Independent- Car- Ward No. 27
290. Suman-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 27
291. Anita Saini- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 28
292. Poonam-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 28
293. Santosh- Independent- Car- Ward No. 28
294. Kavita- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 28
295. Santosh Thakran- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 28
296. Angoori Devi – Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 28
297. Rekha Thakran- Independent- Sewing Machine- Ward No. 28
298. Sushila W/o Jai Singh- Independent- Bat- Ward No. 28
299. Susheela W/o Khajan Singh-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 28
300. Sangeeta Gaur- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 28
301. Rajesh Kumari- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 29
302. Anita Kaushik-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 29
303. Raj Bala Sharma- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 29
304. Kavita Chillar- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 29
305. Yogita-Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 29
306. Sushila W/o Devraj- Independent- Lock and Key- Ward No. 29
307. Anita Kaushik- Independent- Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 29
308. Sharmila Yadav- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 29
309. Sushila W/O Ranbir- Independent- Car- Ward No. 29
310. Sunita Sharma- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 29
311. Rakesh Kumari Sharma- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 29
312. Saroj Yadav- Independent- Handpump- Ward No. 29
313. Meenakshi Yadav- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 30
314. Meenakshi Tanwar-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 30
315. Nisha Singh- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 30
316. Anuradha Tyagi- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 30
317. Nirmal- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 30
318. Rajwati- Independent- Radio- Ward No. 30
319. Omwati- Independent- Aeroplane- Ward No. 30
320. Munesh- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 30
321. Amita Yadav- Independent- Lock and Key- Ward No. 30
322. Sunita- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 30
323. Alka Azad Dalal- Independent- Railway Engine- Ward No. 30
324. Asha yadav- Independent-Jug- Ward No. 30
325. Meena- Independent-Bicycle- Ward No. 30
326. Sharmila- Independent-Bat- Ward No. 30
327. Meenakshi Narender Singh- Independent- Car- Ward No. 30
328. Santosh Sehrawat-Independent-Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 30
329. Suresh- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 31
330. Raj Kumar-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 31
331. Mool Chand Yadav- Independent- Wall Clock- Ward No. 31
332. Manish- Independent- Stool- Ward No. 31
333. Ashok- Independent- Bow and Arrow- Ward No. 31
334. Ram Kishore- Independent- Scooter- Ward No. 31
335. Yogesh Kumar - Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 31
336. Sube Singh-Independent-Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 31
337. Raj Pal- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 31
338. Baljeet-Independent-Sewing Machine- Ward No. 31
339. Dhram Vir- Independent -Kite- Ward No. 31
340. Vijay- Independent -Jeep- Ward No. 31
341. Gordhan- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 32
342. Hari Om Sharma-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 32
343. Ashish Kumar- Independent -Railway Engine- Ward No. 32
344. Rampal- Independent- Rising Sun- Ward No. 32
345. Umed Singh – Independent- Ladder- Ward No. 32
346. Deepak Sharma- Independent - Conch- Ward No. 32
347. Yogesh Kaushik-Independent-Glass Tumbler- Ward No. 32
348. Sh.Charan Singh- Independent -Kite- Ward No. 32
349. Mahesh Dayma- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 32
350. Parkash- Independent- Bow and Arrow - Ward No. 32
351. Sunita W/O Anil Kumar- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 32
352. Sushila-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 33
353. Reeta Bhatia – Independent - Table Lamp- Ward No. 33
354. Maheshwari- Independent- Bicycle- Ward No. 33
355. Mamta Yadav- Independent - Rising Sun- Ward No. 33
356. Omkala- Independent - Kite- Ward No. 33
357. Sunita W/O Mukesh- Independent- Rose- Ward No. 33
358. Pavneet Gill- B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 34
359. Madhur Sachdev-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 34
360. Kittu Bansi Mathur- Independent- Umbrella- Ward No. 34
361. Rama Rani Rathee- Independent - Electric Bulb- Ward No. 34
362. Amandeep Singh- Independent - Two Swords And Shield- Ward No. 34
363. Nutan Yadav-Independent – Ladder- Ward No. 34
364. Samta Yadav- Independent – Bicycle- Ward No. 34
365. Kailash –Independent - Rising Sun- Ward No. 34
366. Roshni- Independent - Hand Pump- Ward No. 34
367. Shiv Dutt - B.J.P.- Lotus- Ward No. 35
368. Karambir-I.N.L.D.- Spectacles- Ward No. 35
369. Dheeraj Yadav–Independent - Rising Sun- Ward No. 35
370. Shashi Kochar- Independent- Table Lamp- Ward No. 35
371. Leelu Ram- Independent - Lock And Key- Ward No. 35
372. Vedpal- Independent- Jeep- Ward No. 35
373. Rajeev Sharma- Independent- Kite- Ward No. 35
374. Praveen- Independent - Glass Tumbler- Wa- Ward No. 35rd No. 35
375. Sunder- Independent - Hand Pump- Ward No. 35
376. Mahabir- Independent- Telephone- Ward No. 35
377. Ram Kishore- Independent - Rose - Ward No. 35
378. Surender- Independent - Bicycle- Ward No. 35


Related Articles

Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011 Result

Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011 was held on 15th May 2011 Sunday after the long 3 years.Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011 Result are out now. To know more about Municipal Corporation Election Gurgaon 2011 Result result the following article.

More articles: MCG Election 2011 List of candidates Municipal Corporation Election 2011

Comments



  • Do not include your name, "with regards" etc in the comment. Write detailed comment, relevant to the topic.
  • No HTML formatting and links to other web sites are allowed.
  • This is a strictly moderated site. Absolutely no spam allowed.
  • Name:
    Email: